✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Ava Lace-Up Flats - Denim Blue
- Upper Material: Denim
- Lining Material: Vegan Leather
- Item Type: Flat
- Hardware: Silver
- Heel Height: 0.39" (1CM)
- Sole Material: Rubber
Select Size
From $4,380.00
Original: $14,600.00
-70%Ava Lace-Up Flats - Denim Blue—
$14,600.00
$4,380.00
Description
- Upper Material: Denim
- Lining Material: Vegan Leather
- Item Type: Flat
- Hardware: Silver
- Heel Height: 0.39" (1CM)
- Sole Material: Rubber